Ask AnswerGet Rewards

Follow Us:


Have questions related to CAT, MBA exams and MBA Colleges. Post here for expert guidance



Welcome to MBABUG : Ask / Answer Q&A about MBA Exams, MBA preparation, Tips etc, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

faq >> about >>   

Last Date for Submission of AICTE CMAT online application

+1 vote
asked Jan 12, 2012 in Miscellaneous by anonymous  
edited Jan 12, 2012 by MBAbug
  

2 Answers

+1 vote

Last date is 22nd January 2012. Enter this link to register: http://www.aicte-cmat.in/

Avatar Image answered Jan 12, 2012 by Ditesh Verma (2,825 points)  
0 votes

Last date for AICTE CMAT registrtion is 22nd January, 2012 

Avatar Image answered Jan 12, 2012 by Moderator (4,110 points)  

Your answer

Preview

Email me at this address if my answer is selected or commented on:
Privacy: Your email address will only be used for sending these notifications.